Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 18 Aug 2017
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HDFC Equity ... 9.6560-3.080.81-3.060.000.000.000.000.00
HDFC Equity ... 9.6700-3.080.85-2.920.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Pruden... 28.4600-1.351.21-1.080.706.1510.7410.1410.30
ICICI Pruden... 27.2100-1.341.19-1.160.365.559.418.778.98
Birla Sun Li... 21.7995-1.32-0.700.983.53-2.294.160.102.58
Birla Sun Li... 22.2331-1.32-0.691.023.65-2.074.630.542.97
Axis Equity ... 9.8400-1.200.710.000.000.000.000.000.00
Axis Equity ... 9.8500-1.200.810.000.000.000.000.000.00
DHFL Prameri... 10.5102-1.181.92-0.925.7316.8214.294.040.00
DHFL Prameri... 10.9990-1.171.95-0.776.2217.8816.376.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 130.9200-1.151.741.234.318.2210.424.9913.40
Birla Sun Li... 134.7400-1.151.751.304.538.5811.175.7414.20
Birla Sun Li... 17.0744-1.150.07-1.992.881.696.70-0.892.76
Birla Sun Li... 16.6671-1.150.06-2.032.751.446.18-1.372.23
ICICI Pruden... 134.8000-1.131.48-1.07-0.195.478.416.0912.37
ICICI Pruden... 12.4100-1.121.72-2.907.2615.7618.6411.510.00
ICICI Pruden... 141.0800-1.121.51-0.970.076.089.747.4113.65
ICICI Pruden... 9.8500-1.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Pruden... 9.8500-1.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Reliance Cap... 12.1910-1.092.23-0.952.1011.2717.447.770.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
796.55 -1.17 207,648
796.50 -1.36 39,668
270.15 0.33 2,175,670
269.65 0.15 228,061
103.65 -1.57 6,181,540
103.70 -1.52 559,537
2,811.35 -0.51 128,913
2,815.70 -0.18 5,138
1,169.95 -1.34 399,176
1,171.70 -1.37 35,626
22,034.00 -0.02 8,709
22,012.45 -0.22 991

TOP MF News

HDFC Mutual Fund has announced 0.05 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “HDFC Cash Management ...

Company News

Bajaj Electricals EPC (TLT) division has bagged an order worth Rs 391.45 crore from Transmission Corporation of Telangana. The sai...