Home >> Market >> Mutual Fund >> Mutual Fund Losers
 
Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 25 Apr 2017
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HSBC Infrast... 22.1520-1.490.839.4916.4518.7037.7310.7024.10
HSBC Infrast... 22.8547-1.490.859.5616.6619.1238.7011.4824.98
SBI Small & ... 42.6479-1.34-0.705.7413.409.7829.4219.9738.27
SBI Small & ... 44.6934-1.33-0.685.8413.6810.3430.8921.5740.05
Sundaram S.M... 93.5422-1.080.9310.2619.3512.3238.0616.7435.07
Sundaram S.M... 95.3822-1.080.9410.3419.5612.5738.5217.1635.70
Sundaram S.M... 97.3904-1.080.9410.3319.5612.5738.5117.1735.70
Escorts Infr... 8.0589-1.062.178.8715.019.0924.515.9616.46
Escorts Infr... 8.0435-1.062.178.8715.019.0924.515.9616.39
Escorts Powe... 25.1845-1.040.449.4218.0517.4641.7420.4426.81
Escorts Powe... 24.4281-1.040.447.7616.2615.6539.5619.5026.01
Reliance Cap... 13.6821-1.011.358.2212.529.7427.1710.190.00
Reliance Cap... 14.2181-1.011.378.3612.9210.5329.0111.860.00
Reliance Sma... 36.9247-0.960.3610.0217.3315.5143.7724.4238.61
Reliance Sma... 38.3297-0.960.3810.1317.6616.1645.4225.7039.95
Sundaram Sel... 19.5044-0.860.8710.1617.8514.4639.6022.970.00
Sundaram Sel... 19.9464-0.860.8710.2017.9514.6640.1223.500.00
Sundaram Sel... 17.2080-0.850.8610.0317.5314.3339.4222.130.00
Sundaram Sel... 16.9620-0.850.8510.0417.5114.2839.2121.790.00
Sundaram Sel... 17.5741-0.850.8710.0717.6314.5339.9522.660.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
883.85 0.65 497,283
883.50 0.61 26,933
247.25 1.85 6,171,207
247.40 1.96 621,212
87.85 -0.34 7,376,461
87.65 -0.51 902,315
2,885.45 -0.39 165,523
2,888.05 -0.29 13,809
1,114.05 -1.85 579,927
1,117.10 -1.57 36,905
22,627.40 0.16 17,259
22,617.25 0.12 638

TOP MF News

Tata Mutual Fund has announced 0.01 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “Tata Money Market Fun...

Company News

Country s third-biggest private sector lender Axis Bank Ltd on Wednesday reported a fall of 43.1 per cent in its net profit after ...