Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 18 Oct 2017
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Franklin Ind... 37.0246-1.420.55-0.88-0.085.6414.9111.5715.30
Franklin Ind... 38.9577-1.420.57-0.790.186.2116.2412.9116.81
ICICI Pruden... 14.6700-1.15-0.20-0.600.898.7514.4315.2713.63
ICICI Pruden... 12.9500-1.070.770.621.3316.6719.9116.330.00
ICICI Pruden... 14.1500-1.05-0.14-0.630.718.1813.1113.9412.30
ICICI Pruden... 13.4500-1.030.820.741.6617.4721.5018.120.00
LIC MF RGESS... 10.6394-0.991.20-1.27-0.443.037.236.720.00
LIC MF RGESS... 10.6490-0.991.20-1.27-0.433.047.266.750.00
HDFC Infrast... 19.1770-0.98-0.70-5.00-3.964.5413.238.929.39
ICICI Pruden... 10.0100-0.98-0.69-1.480.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Pruden... 10.0600-0.98-0.69-1.280.490.000.000.000.00
HDFC Infrast... 19.9400-0.97-0.68-4.94-3.774.9514.119.8110.41
Franklin Bui... 39.0870-0.931.120.141.587.1317.5315.9118.55
Franklin Ind... 76.9744-0.930.36-0.092.689.6114.5110.6713.52
UTI Focussed... 13.6831-0.93-0.57-1.282.367.4717.1012.4610.58
UTI Focussed... 14.3716-0.93-0.55-1.192.658.1818.7714.1212.33
Franklin Bui... 41.2869-0.921.140.231.887.7719.0417.4720.20
Franklin Ind... 79.6585-0.920.37-0.022.8910.0415.4311.5414.40
HDFC Premier... 53.6750-0.890.26-2.16-0.785.0213.9410.5710.11
HDFC Premier... 52.1960-0.890.25-2.21-0.934.7113.259.909.43
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
682.00 -0.01 108,054
683.50 -0.01 13,713
241.30 -0.92 200,575
241.35 -0.88 22,611
129.15 -1.11 1,483,924
129.05 -1.11 201,846
3,217.95 -0.27 60,297
3,215.20 -0.52 4,264
628.15 -0.24 142,168
629.05 0.02 22,156
21,538.70 -0.89 2,196
21,617.35 -0.71 139

TOP MF News

Reliance Mutual Fund has announced 1 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “Reliance Regular Sav...

Company News

A section of IDBI Bank employees has given two-day strike call beginning October 24. United Forum of IDBI Bank officers and Employ...