Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 23 June 2017
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
UTI Mid Cap ... 97.6312-1.97-2.731.704.7819.4919.4911.4220.56
UTI Mid Cap ... 101.0294-1.97-2.711.785.0320.0620.6212.4421.62
Birla Sun Li... 14.8800-1.85-3.000.8110.8026.9629.170.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 52.6335-1.83-2.522.585.1923.3931.4318.8817.43
Birla Sun Li... 54.6093-1.82-2.502.675.4724.0432.7420.0218.54
Birla Sun Li... 14.6800-1.81-2.970.8210.7126.6627.990.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 15.9300-1.79-2.752.916.8422.4427.7518.060.00
Reliance Sma... 37.2026-1.78-2.173.5711.7329.9140.6524.8726.67
Birla Sun Li... 14.4000-1.77-3.423.9010.2626.2132.4721.400.00
Birla Sun Li... 16.1400-1.77-2.712.936.9622.6428.2018.570.00
Reliance Sma... 38.6858-1.77-2.153.6612.0430.6342.2626.1927.91
Birla Sun Li... 14.7400-1.73-3.413.9510.4926.6333.6422.520.00
Birla Sun Li... 18.4800-1.65-2.533.305.9627.7127.1014.0414.56
Birla Sun Li... 17.9600-1.64-2.553.225.6527.0225.8613.1813.76
Reliance Cap... 16.9745-1.63-2.254.7514.5131.0439.2520.550.00
Reliance Cap... 17.3861-1.63-2.234.8314.7631.6140.4621.600.00
Sundaram Val... 14.0515-1.61-2.604.0210.9137.5740.4315.080.00
Sundaram Val... 14.2453-1.61-2.604.0511.0137.8140.9215.480.00
Birla Sun Li... 11.1900-1.58-2.532.667.3930.270.000.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 11.3000-1.57-2.502.737.6230.940.000.000.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
849.75 0.93 591,602
847.60 0.68 18,544
257.30 -1.15 3,234,463
257.40 -1.21 183,433
93.40 -0.32 6,118,660
93.20 -0.53 663,663
2,845.70 1.00 223,966
2,840.45 0.69 15,569
1,154.75 -1.14 312,362
1,154.30 -1.17 30,973
24,286.40 0.25 11,720
24,277.00 -0.09 797

TOP MF News

Mutual fund managers continued to be bullish on bank shares, with their allocation to the sector reaching an all time-high of over...

Company News

Drug firm Wockhardt today said it has settled an ongoing lawsuit over supply contract for a product with Teva Pharmaceuticals. The...