Home >> Market >> Mutual Fund >> Mutual Fund Losers
 
Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 02 Dec 2016
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Sundaram Val... 10.5417-2.06-1.48-12.96-6.594.75-2.520.000.00
Sundaram Val... 10.6664-2.06-1.47-12.93-6.514.95-2.180.000.00
JM Core 11 F... 6.1404-2.05-1.61-9.68-14.792.049.172.5417.54
JM Core 11 F... 6.4421-2.05-1.58-9.57-14.472.9611.264.3319.22
DHFL Prameri... 8.2830-1.76-1.31-6.54-12.13-4.77-1.510.000.00
DHFL Prameri... 8.5580-1.75-1.28-6.40-11.74-3.900.360.000.00
Principal Gl... 21.9334-1.75-0.72-2.36-2.318.064.92-0.99-1.84
Principal Gl... 22.2867-1.75-0.71-2.33-2.208.315.40-0.54-1.41
Birla Sun Li... 14.2500-1.72-0.27-6.92-7.653.042.30-0.070.00
Canara Robec... 26.9100-1.72-1.43-10.36-10.692.014.674.2520.01
Birla Sun Li... 14.4100-1.71-0.27-6.91-7.573.302.780.340.00
Birla Sun Li... 10.9400-1.71-0.27-6.73-7.373.803.501.210.00
IDFC Sterlin... 36.5292-1.70-0.21-8.40-6.515.843.052.9518.83
Canara Robec... 26.1100-1.69-1.43-10.43-10.891.563.783.3219.04
IDFC Sterlin... 37.6884-1.69-0.20-8.34-6.326.263.803.7019.79
Birla Sun Li... 10.5200-1.68-0.18-6.74-7.393.753.440.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 14.7700-1.66-0.20-6.81-7.513.142.360.030.00
Birla Sun Li... 14.9400-1.65-0.20-6.74-7.433.392.820.430.00
Birla Sun Li... 10.7200-1.65-0.18-6.78-7.513.282.580.230.00
Birla Sun Li... 10.1100-1.65-0.19-6.65-6.994.334.440.000.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
924.35 -2.14 168,731
924.15 -2.12 10,886
182.05 -3.24 1,875,276
182.40 -3.00 151,670
74.70 -3.68 17,264,782
74.75 -3.73 1,920,151
2,701.35 0.24 220,351
2,702.45 0.64 18,365
872.95 -2.77 790,966
873.05 -2.75 58,373
20,361.65 -0.10 10,905
20,330.65 -0.16 1,846

TOP MF News

IDFC Mutual Fund has announced 0.01 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “IDFC Ultra Short Term...

Company News

The Reserve Bank of India has today notified that Foreign Institutional Investors (FIIs)/Foreign Portfolios Investors (FPIs) can n...