Home >> Market >> Mutual Fund >> Mutual Fund Losers
 
Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 23 Jan 2017
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Birla Sun Li... 16.5331-0.77-0.581.145.343.427.610.971.15
Birla Sun Li... 16.1827-0.77-0.591.105.213.157.090.470.64
Reliance Jap... 10.9077-0.11-0.391.461.035.976.977.070.00
Reliance Jap... 10.7305-0.11-0.401.400.875.626.256.320.00
DHFL Prameri... 11.7873-0.020.010.331.322.926.056.840.00
DHFL Prameri... 11.9455-0.020.020.381.443.216.697.440.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
858.10 -1.44 591,694
861.20 -1.26 25,838
185.05 0.19 2,431,531
185.00 0.16 112,758
88.70 2.78 10,324,396
88.75 2.84 1,267,289
2,798.95 3.42 270,474
2,796.10 3.28 37,938
941.25 0.66 254,220
940.20 0.60 25,049
21,819.45 2.60 11,537
21,780.15 2.55 1,096

TOP MF News

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund has announced 0.01 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “ICICI Pru...

Company News

TVS Motor Company Ltd one of India s leading two-wheeler maker on Tuesday reported an increase of 10.4 per cent in its standalone ...