Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 08 Dec 2017
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HSBC Infrast... 24.7114-1.430.88-0.065.5711.7742.1422.7512.23
HSBC Infrast... 25.6108-1.430.890.005.7712.1843.1623.6213.03
Aditya Birla... 14.1900-1.391.72-0.56-5.278.6528.0722.220.00
Aditya Birla... 13.8200-1.361.69-0.64-5.478.0526.6720.740.00
Aditya Birla... 18.6100-1.331.530.592.8714.8838.7829.3718.27
Aditya Birla... 18.8100-1.311.510.642.9614.6338.6129.5918.62
DHFL Prameri... 11.0171-1.313.25-1.280.717.5431.7117.450.00
DHFL Prameri... 11.5972-1.303.28-1.121.188.5434.1319.640.00
ICICI Pruden... 13.8800-1.282.36-1.354.6813.4937.5624.740.00
ICICI Pruden... 13.3500-1.262.38-1.404.4612.8535.8122.960.00
HSBC Midcap ... 60.8618-1.230.383.149.2316.7546.7926.7920.14
HSBC Midcap ... 63.1579-1.230.393.229.4517.1947.9027.7221.04
Reliance Cap... 12.4553-1.213.02-1.002.8311.2240.9922.990.00
Reliance Cap... 12.9992-1.213.04-0.893.1711.9942.9824.780.00
Escorts Infr... 9.2596-1.202.27-0.045.9018.5337.4119.2110.23
Escorts Infr... 9.2175-1.202.27-0.045.8818.2137.0419.0510.13
Aditya Birla... 20.4000-1.162.311.39-2.3010.8739.0623.8914.36
HDFC Core & ... 87.2400-1.161.792.236.2811.7333.5319.7013.88
HDFC Core & ... 83.7580-1.161.772.146.0011.1231.9818.2812.73
Reliance Cap... 12.8474-1.162.58-1.420.8610.5236.1320.300.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
774.75 0.43 83,157
774.20 0.44 1,375
242.20 -0.94 280,715
242.20 -0.84 8,465
114.55 0.66 3,925,207
114.60 0.66 324,741
3,164.60 -0.03 90,634
3,163.80 -0.15 2,450
692.15 -0.81 182,915
695.80 -0.23 14,713
20,050.00 0.49 3,456
20,030.50 0.53 185

TOP MF News

Union Tax Saver Scheme has announced change in investment factsheets and fund flash for the month ended November 30, 2017. As o...

Company News

The company reported standalone net profit of Rs 2.35 crore for the quarter ended September 30 2017 as compared to Rs 1.61 crore i...