Home >> Market >> Mutual Fund >> Mutual Fund Losers
 
Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund Losers

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 23 Feb 2017
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Pruden... 18.8800-0.520.314.898.631.8327.836.140.00
ICICI Pruden... 19.3300-0.510.315.008.842.2829.047.040.00
Escorts Infr... 7.2616-0.50-0.805.6010.846.8621.790.1221.55
Escorts Infr... 7.2478-0.50-0.805.6110.846.8721.790.1221.50
Sundaram Sel... 17.1657-0.47-0.065.5515.506.9743.3615.050.00
Sundaram Sel... 15.1690-0.47-0.075.4415.537.0543.3913.450.00
Sundaram Sel... 14.9515-0.47-0.075.4315.506.9443.0413.460.00
Sundaram Sel... 17.5442-0.47-0.055.5815.607.1643.8715.710.00
Sundaram Sel... 15.4824-0.47-0.065.4715.647.2443.9114.110.00
Sundaram Sel... 15.2211-0.47-0.065.4615.607.1243.5414.100.00
BOI AXA Manu... 13.4200-0.44-0.073.5511.557.2730.044.1222.28
ICICI Pruden... 11.0800-0.440.187.1610.472.5023.940.000.00
ICICI Pruden... 11.2900-0.440.177.3210.793.1125.580.000.00
BOI AXA Manu... 14.0500-0.42-0.143.6111.867.9931.805.6023.83
ICICI Pruden... 14.2200-0.420.354.4112.9512.5946.300.000.00
ICICI Pruden... 14.4600-0.410.344.5613.4113.4148.610.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 22.1662-0.40-0.64-1.673.883.5812.041.364.44
Birla Sun Li... 22.5581-0.40-0.63-1.634.003.8112.541.684.89
SBI PSU Fund 11.4241-0.400.103.2911.0417.5549.327.6619.11
SBI PSU Fund... 11.6437-0.400.103.3311.1517.7949.928.1619.63
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
861.40 1.86 340,358
859.65 1.56 24,761
185.05 0.33 2,991,680
184.65 0.22 340,608
89.00 -1.71 10,941,288
89.25 -1.49 1,076,134
2,795.05 -0.68 318,398
2,801.85 -0.36 12,158
1,058.35 -1.23 428,004
1,061.05 -0.87 99,063
21,645.75 -1.57 10,566
21,707.25 -1.22 975

TOP MF News

IDFC Mutual Fund has announced 14.8 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “IDFC Tax Advantage (E...

Company News

Leading telecom services provider Tata Communications Ltd on Monday said that Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE) is working with the...