Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund GAINERS

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 24 May 2017
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Birla Sun Li... 21.68911.433.013.16-2.150.575.67-1.703.73
Birla Sun Li... 22.09701.433.023.20-2.040.796.15-1.394.15
JM Core 11 F... 7.53780.67-1.46-1.276.1523.0035.5113.0315.19
JM Core 11 F... 7.95650.67-1.44-1.216.4523.7937.6315.0916.92
Indiabulls A... 12.07370.120.230.791.633.307.487.520.00
Birla Sun Li... 17.91000.11-2.72-2.615.1122.0030.8312.3114.25
Birla Sun Li... 17.42000.11-2.74-2.744.8121.3929.5211.5113.45
Birla Sun Li... 11.82000.08-2.56-1.754.230.000.000.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 11.89000.08-2.62-1.744.480.000.000.000.00
Invesco Indi... 25.31000.07-1.090.234.2416.3122.868.7012.94
Motilal Oswa... 23.65570.07-2.88-2.515.3721.7136.7916.3529.63
Motilal Oswa... 22.95010.07-2.89-2.595.0921.1135.6015.3928.36
Birla Sun Li... 16.97000.05-0.351.5012.8325.7037.8618.480.00
Birla Sun Li... 17.19000.05-0.341.4812.8725.8438.4118.950.00
IIFL India G... 13.33960.03-3.12-2.46-1.0911.4726.669.490.00
Invesco Indi... 26.96000.03-1.060.374.6217.2224.8710.6514.88
HDFC Arbitra... 19.46800.020.060.541.272.586.146.276.83
IIFL India G... 12.99520.02-3.15-2.58-1.3910.8725.728.450.00
ICICI Pruden... 22.17000.010.070.551.272.536.206.297.14
Principal Gl... 24.40600.010.423.720.9610.2822.990.253.72
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
835.65 -4.41 1,862,271
834.85 -4.50 151,215
221.45 -3.93 4,210,918
221.45 -3.97 417,120
82.35 -2.43 9,006,094
82.30 -2.66 868,733
2,764.30 -2.15 307,723
2,771.55 -1.87 20,952
1,084.35 3.56 2,443,833
1,084.60 3.90 207,777
22,825.90 -1.36 14,687
22,795.80 -1.07 717

TOP MF News

Reliance Mutual Fund has launched a new close ended income scheme named “Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXXIV- Series 3” ...

Company News

Bayer CropScience Ltd on Wednesday saw business taking a dip in Q4 as it has reported its standalone net loss after tax at Rs 36.1...