Home >> Market >> Mutual Fund >> Mutual Fund Gainers
 
Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund GAINERS

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 23 Feb 2017
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Motilal Oswa... 23.96790.690.333.877.825.1328.2211.320.00
Motilal Oswa... 23.11380.690.313.777.494.5026.669.970.00
Motilal Oswa... 19.13720.670.685.7611.099.2530.886.9022.50
Motilal Oswa... 18.14040.660.655.6410.728.5329.145.5120.83
Birla Sun Li... 15.23000.590.865.0310.764.1037.8311.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 10.20000.591.598.4015.650.000.000.000.00
Birla Sun Li... 10.26000.581.688.5716.060.000.000.000.00
Axis Small C... 23.09000.560.475.439.385.7728.859.3532.44
Axis Small C... 23.93000.540.465.469.626.3130.2710.5233.89
Birla Sun Li... 12.81000.541.105.2611.394.5744.0913.010.00
Birla Sun Li... 15.04000.530.804.9510.593.8737.2310.530.00
Birla Sun Li... 13.08000.531.085.3111.605.0645.4914.140.00
Birla Sun Li... 19.04000.520.844.7310.573.3136.6810.230.00
Birla Sun Li... 19.25000.520.834.7310.633.4937.2110.620.00
Axis Focused... 21.39000.511.098.3011.875.6833.947.5621.35
Invesco Indi... 27.46000.510.736.0212.594.6531.586.5221.85
Invesco Indi... 25.87000.500.735.8912.093.7729.294.5919.84
Axis Focused... 20.34000.491.048.1311.515.0132.256.1519.80
Invesco Indi... 24.34000.490.665.2810.692.4426.055.7420.50
ICICI Pruden... 12.53000.482.299.0514.015.2939.530.000.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
861.40 1.86 340,358
859.65 1.56 24,761
185.05 0.33 2,991,680
184.65 0.22 340,608
89.00 -1.71 10,941,288
89.25 -1.49 1,076,134
2,795.05 -0.68 318,398
2,801.85 -0.36 12,158
1,058.35 -1.23 428,004
1,061.05 -0.87 99,063
21,645.75 -1.57 10,566
21,707.25 -1.22 975

TOP MF News

IDFC Mutual Fund has announced 14.8 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “IDFC Tax Advantage (E...

Company News

Leading telecom services provider Tata Communications Ltd on Monday said that Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE) is working with the...