Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund GAINERS

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 19 Jan 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Aditya Birla... 24.51631.26-0.584.182.0310.398.3715.455.43
Aditya Birla... 23.99171.25-0.594.141.9110.147.8814.935.05
Sundaram S.M... 116.19621.25-0.93-0.1514.9315.1549.0933.0117.77
Sundaram S.M... 118.63801.25-0.93-0.1514.9315.1549.0733.0117.78
Sundaram S.M... 113.31221.24-0.94-0.2214.6914.7147.9832.3517.24
Invesco Indi... 30.43001.203.054.148.2911.7132.6522.9512.50
Invesco Indi... 28.25001.183.033.977.7410.7030.3620.8310.53
L&T Emerging... 30.09201.04-0.212.7714.2919.3460.8744.2926.97
Invesco Indi... 36.38001.032.163.218.8614.5141.1727.9815.58
L&T Emerging... 29.30201.03-0.222.7014.0318.8359.6243.1826.06
Sundaram TOP... 12.46171.031.822.893.9912.060.000.000.00
Sundaram TOP... 12.31991.021.802.773.6211.350.000.000.00
Sundaram TOP... 12.23391.021.822.873.8911.850.000.000.00
Franklin Ind... 82.50091.011.914.0812.4514.0936.4126.3012.95
Franklin Ind... 79.89631.011.904.0112.2013.6135.2625.2412.06
Reliance Cap... 14.52561.013.304.659.9815.3748.7328.310.00
Sundaram TOP... 12.12011.011.802.783.5811.240.000.000.00
Reliance Cap... 14.08661.003.284.559.6614.7346.9926.910.00
Reliance Cap... 10.37551.000.170.000.000.000.000.000.00
Reliance Cap... 10.36090.990.140.000.000.000.000.000.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
824.45 -0.07 351,922
825.15 0.08 15,110
259.60 -1.96 1,411,127
260.90 -1.49 62,495
121.05 0.00 7,431,883
121.05 -0.04 574,598
3,274.50 2.00 223,845
3,272.10 2.00 10,744
739.70 0.54 708,591
738.85 0.52 73,726
19,981.50 0.03 6,083
19,944.20 0.20 551

TOP MF News

SBI ETFSensex - Updates
22-Jan-2018 5:27PM
Unit movement for SBI Sensex ETF 18/01/2018

Company News

The company reported standalone net profit of Rs 528.97 crore for the quarter ended December 31 2017 as compared to Rs 425.83 cror...