Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund GAINERS

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 23 Oct 2017
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Aditya Birla... 10.47004.493.976.954.800.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla... 10.41004.413.896.774.310.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla... 18.78001.511.7910.2113.9616.8625.3727.4621.23
Aditya Birla... 18.97001.501.7710.2313.5916.5925.2127.7221.60
HSBC Infrast... 25.13371.481.725.096.3810.1130.3917.2514.83
HSBC Infrast... 24.27471.471.715.016.189.7129.4716.4214.02
BNP Paribas ... 53.00501.451.726.649.4618.4331.4120.1119.42
L&T Emerging... 26.71201.451.324.535.9418.1137.5332.3828.12
L&T Emerging... 26.06701.441.314.465.7117.6336.4831.4127.21
BNP Paribas ... 49.52801.431.696.488.9717.4529.3418.1917.53
ICICI Pruden... 10.12001.400.993.050.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Pruden... 10.15001.400.993.150.000.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla... 18.16001.231.459.5313.4317.3125.7627.9721.80
Aditya Birla... 18.41001.211.439.5813.5017.3426.0128.3822.28
Kotak Infras... 23.39401.201.325.017.0410.5125.7621.2019.29
BNP Paribas ... 37.97201.191.496.299.3614.7427.1020.4921.98
Kotak Infras... 22.01801.181.294.876.569.5323.5119.1417.36
BNP Paribas ... 35.85401.171.476.138.8713.8025.1818.7120.27
L&T Infrastr... 18.08001.120.725.559.2418.1738.8628.6723.49
L&T Infrastr... 17.45001.100.695.448.9917.5937.5127.5922.47
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
693.95 0.33 52,902
698.65 0.72 2,642
241.55 0.75 185,078
241.40 0.60 11,729
127.70 -0.39 308,941
128.05 -0.23 37,839
3,202.45 -0.47 10,773
3,210.00 -0.18 970
637.50 -0.38 78,957
636.55 -0.49 4,885
21,183.30 -0.47 594
21,210.00 -0.19 16

TOP MF News

Invesco Mutual Fund has announced 0.5 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “Invesco India Arbit...

Company News

Trident world s largest terry towel manufacturer is looking to garner Rs 1 000 crore in sales from the home textiles business in t...