Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund GAINERS

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 23 June 2017
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Birla Sun Li... 17.02660.160.410.973.384.167.02-1.792.38
Birla Sun Li... 16.63350.160.400.933.263.916.49-2.271.86
Principal Gl... 24.83150.010.971.764.1615.2418.532.793.11
Principal Gl... 25.29470.010.981.804.2815.5019.063.253.57
Sundaram TOP... 14.15250.010.051.686.7623.1122.7810.690.00
Sundaram TOP... 14.53270.010.061.706.8623.3323.2111.080.00
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
839.95 -1.15 144,488
839.55 -0.95 13,574
247.05 -3.98 4,146,341
247.00 -4.04 313,039
92.35 -1.12 5,044,460
92.20 -1.07 383,252
2,824.30 -0.75 154,968
2,819.70 -0.73 18,093
1,109.45 -3.92 1,148,286
1,109.35 -3.89 68,092
23,795.50 -2.02 11,444
23,750.00 -2.17 615

TOP MF News

Mutual fund managers continued to be bullish on bank shares, with their allocation to the sector reaching an all time-high of over...

Company News

Drug firm Wockhardt today said it has settled an ongoing lawsuit over supply contract for a product with Teva Pharmaceuticals. The...