Home >> Market >> Mutual Fund >> Mutual Fund Gainers
 
Get Quote
 
 
Gainers Losers Latest NAV Scheme Profile  
 

Mutual Fund GAINERS

  • Option :
  • Category :
  •  
As on 21 Apr 2017
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Return (%)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Birla Sun Li... 16.16800.780.37-2.59-2.743.06-1.69-3.521.47
Birla Sun Li... 15.80790.780.36-2.62-2.852.81-2.18-3.990.93
Escorts Infr... 7.94920.783.397.0716.017.4422.704.8116.18
Escorts Infr... 7.93400.783.397.0716.017.4422.704.8116.11
HSBC Infrast... 22.12570.722.4710.1220.4418.0037.379.4723.79
HSBC Infrast... 22.82530.722.4810.1920.6518.4238.3310.2524.66
Principal Gl... 23.37450.680.42-2.681.681.7811.17-1.152.35
Principal Gl... 23.79200.680.43-2.641.792.0111.67-0.702.82
HSBC Midcap ... 52.69130.571.976.5216.398.6033.5016.3030.07
HSBC Midcap ... 51.02140.561.956.4516.168.2032.5415.4329.12
Sahara Star ... 24.39410.561.468.0716.6313.2138.0018.8122.29
Sahara Star ... 26.16950.561.468.0816.6713.2837.9918.3324.92
Canara Robec... 82.61000.481.508.5120.7213.3539.3119.2336.64
Canara Robec... 85.97000.471.528.6221.0814.0541.0020.4937.97
Escorts Powe... 25.19060.460.7212.1320.1317.6142.4819.9126.33
Escorts Powe... 24.43390.460.7210.4218.3015.8140.2918.9725.52
DSP BlackRoc... 52.50600.421.177.3515.9911.4541.5719.0131.64
DSP BlackRoc... 50.98300.421.157.2615.7410.9640.4018.1230.69
DSP BlackRoc... 59.68000.411.196.9915.0010.0037.6420.6941.68
DSP BlackRoc... 61.44000.411.207.0315.1410.3238.5521.5342.67
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
874.75 0.89 550,317
874.40 0.81 25,370
237.10 -1.25 4,537,956
236.90 -1.27 405,691
85.25 4.03 18,736,373
85.20 4.03 2,712,027
2,824.30 -0.25 169,580
2,823.90 -0.30 7,998
1,073.90 -0.76 414,806
1,077.80 -0.38 35,264
22,406.25 -0.85 7,336
22,388.80 -0.78 346

TOP MF News

ICICI Prudential Mutual Fund has announced 0.01 per cent dividend under dividend payout option of scheme named as “ICICI Pru...

Company News

ACC Ltd country s leading cement producer on Friday reported a fall of 8.9 per cent in it s consolidated net profit after taxes (P...