Home >> Market >> Market Peformers
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

  • Exchange
  • Index
  • Option
  • Period
  •  
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Gain/LossUnder Performed By (%)
 OpenCloseDiff(%) 
Reliance Inds. 1,207.651,025.70181.9517.7310.97
Axis Bank Ltd. 524.45450.5073.9516.419.65
HDFC Bank 1,399.201,236.65162.5513.146.38
GAIL (India) Ltd. 518.90459.8559.0512.846.08
HDFC 1,394.751,236.80157.9512.776.01
Bharti Airtel 361.15320.7040.4512.615.85
Mahi. & Mahi 1,311.301,191.65119.6510.043.28
ICICI Bank 285.95263.4022.558.561.80
SBI 271.80251.0020.808.281.52
Coal India Ltd. 328.00303.7524.257.981.22
Maruti Suzuki India 6,079.305,672.15407.157.170.41
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
861.40 1.86 340,358
859.65 1.56 24,761
185.05 0.33 2,991,680
184.65 0.22 340,608
89.00 -1.71 10,941,288
89.25 -1.49 1,076,134
2,795.05 -0.68 318,398
2,801.85 -0.36 12,158
1,058.35 -1.23 428,004
1,061.05 -0.87 99,063
21,645.75 -1.57 10,566
21,707.25 -1.22 975

TOP Market News

The Indian benchmarks settled the day on a negative note for the first time in last seven consecutive trading sessions, weighed do...

Company News

Leading telecom services provider Tata Communications Ltd on Monday said that Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE) is working with the...