Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 5.783.403863615.804.502836241
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 99.652.8446580.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 47.55-2.36128347.401.172938
ACE SOFTWARE E 22.759.9014820.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.544.965000.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 121.75-0.814414122.001.673795
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000242.001.573000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 24.751.022860624.55-0.6133841
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 376.751.926943374.352.6390442
TECHNVISION VENTURES 119.250.808620.000.000
INANNA FASHION 10.330.78120230.000.000
APTECH LTD. 325.100.63140037325.100.60835359
ARCHANA SOFTWARE 2.460.007000.000.000
ASIT C MEHTA FINANCI 67.255.001640.000.000
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 165.450.9517490.000.000
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 1.964.814000.000.000
ATISHAY L 86.85-2.2548800.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 218.503.337269218.403.6346015
AVANTEL LTD. 521.85-0.2964520.000.000
12345678910
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
814.15 2.34 255,893
814.45 2.18 10,924
268.85 2.24 2,901,084
269.10 2.32 91,144
134.40 1.55 7,724,163
134.25 1.47 2,315,081
2,986.40 0.41 377,558
2,988.00 0.57 27,629
750.00 -0.82 833,265
750.70 -0.21 33,483
18,920.60 0.16 11,409
18,917.95 0.02 494

TOP Market News

The Indian equities ended on strong note in broad based rally on Friday, tracking firm cues from Asian peers, as investors shrugge...

Company News

The company reported standalone net profit of Rs 2.08 crore for the quarter ended December 31 2017 as compared to Rs 0.57 crore in...