Home >> Market >> Sector Watch
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 5.146.2010045445.106.254849448
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 148.20-0.4430070.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 68.251.941541068.853.6113795
ACCEL TRANSMATIC 5.01-1.5736040.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 22.50-4.6611060.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 7.052.92681020.000.000
ACROPETAL TECHNOLOGI 1.70-4.4927601.703.0321100
ADCC INFOCAD LTD. 136.00-2.162955000.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.53-4.891500.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 84.00-1.755084.15-0.592145
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.00064.6019.961209000
ALLIED COMPUTERS INT 1.22-1.61162460.000.000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 28.95-2.0310722028.85-2.8680934
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 374.55-1.032628374.35-1.0721035
INANNA FASHION 8.001.654463170.000.000
BLS INFOTECH 0.330.0015000.000.000
APTECH LTD. 226.15-0.5790641226.20-0.53335818
COVIDH TECHNOLOGIES 2.720.00266970.000.000
ARCHANA SOFTWARE 2.32-4.921000.000.000
12345678910...Last
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
860.60 -1.75 326,554
860.80 -1.90 26,582
210.60 0.65 4,714,879
210.60 0.69 453,793
85.75 -1.83 8,776,245
85.85 -1.66 1,030,562
2,808.40 -1.22 242,914
2,813.35 -1.16 18,250
1,018.00 0.28 547,115
1,017.35 0.19 85,687
22,814.65 -0.69 11,885
22,812.85 -0.48 595

TOP Market News

Indian equity benchmarks trimmed some of the losses but continued to trade in the negative territory during the afternoon trade on...

Company News

Country s leading multinational conglomerate Larsen & Toubro Ltd on Monday said that its construction arm s building & factories b...