Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 4.432.786979164.351.163181198
AASHEE INFOTECH 2.573.633000.000.000
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 144.300.1416950.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 50.104.9232645.25-4.742333
ACE SOFTWARE E 24.802.275250.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 7.25-3.072700.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.90-3.551990.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 115.00-2.54800120.001.69750
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000140.450.000
ALLIED COMPUTERS INT 0.62-1.59312650.000.000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 25.100.20820525.30-0.395232
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 361.000.503151360.00-0.4713561
TECHNVISION VENTURES 140.90-0.071060.000.000
INANNA FASHION 8.051.5198980.000.000
BLS INFOTECH 0.290.0013970.000.000
APTECH LTD. 200.150.1525826199.800.08100084
ASIT C MEHTA FINANCI 31.00-4.9150.000.000
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 112.00-0.277790.000.000
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 1.750.574780.000.000
123456789
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
848.25 0.26 84,174
848.15 0.18 4,676
266.90 0.89 4,149,546
266.40 0.60 244,298
105.40 0.43 4,560,466
105.50 0.57 451,955
2,837.05 -0.37 189,346
2,842.65 -0.08 35,413
1,137.60 1.34 327,092
1,138.45 1.64 25,567
24,310.40 0.26 5,449
24,374.50 0.77 237

TOP Market News

The Indian equities ended flat in choppy trade on Tuesday, weighed down by losses in capital goods and auto stocks, tracking weak ...

Company News

Net sales of the company rose moderately by 9.07 per cent at Rs 1 486.32 crore for the quarter ended June 30 2017 as against Rs 1 ...