Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 3.970.254491303.950.001262487
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 133.050.2616600.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.594.611200.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 127.354.04311128.204.824007
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000168.500.8412000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 22.751.111299522.600.4477925
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 363.051.24816364.051.519943
TECHNVISION VENTURES 157.95-0.03520.000.000
INANNA FASHION 7.240.146045990.000.000
APTECH LTD. 307.25-0.84114024307.80-0.69543059
COVIDH TECHNOLOGIES 1.35-1.4614000.000.000
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 115.354.3936620.000.000
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 1.324.766000.000.000
ATISHAY L 138.600.432640.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 150.801.2851610150.601.38138701
AVANTEL LTD. 256.65-3.159900.000.000
AXISCADES ENGINEER 134.15-0.3751953133.75-0.89136742
BNR UDYOG 29.40-1.847070.000.000
BARTRONICS INDIA LTD 14.17-0.212156314.10-1.05105747
123456789
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
780.00 0.01 394,726
779.55 -0.01 7,604
262.25 1.45 5,085,001
262.25 1.41 407,307
119.35 1.02 8,463,597
119.30 0.97 514,700
3,090.55 -0.80 179,312
3,088.10 -0.88 7,125
1,266.05 -0.08 746,282
1,265.45 -0.20 30,901
21,823.40 -0.13 7,204
21,788.60 -0.31 278

TOP Market News

The Indian equity benchmark continues lackluster trade for the second session on Wednesday and closed marginally lower in choppy s...

Company News

State-owned construction firm NBCC will launch about 1 000 flats for sale in this festival season and is in discussion with the go...