Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 3.84-0.522646163.80-1.30902906
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 109.000.4186940.000.000
ACCEL TRANSMATIC 3.860.00500.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 23.20-4.3319510.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 7.654.795534420.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.650.001000.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 113.003.39924113.101.804223
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000193.003.266000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 22.20-1.332498522.10-1.3461480
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 444.201.882520445.752.0121932
INANNA FASHION 6.605.60129150.000.000
APTECH LTD. 309.950.6050783310.500.83361610
ASIT C MEHTA FINANCI 57.004.9761080.000.000
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 134.302.4415540.000.000
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 2.05-4.6512010.000.000
ATISHAY L 115.000.8846890.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 169.60-0.2915666169.900.3549547
AVANTEL LTD. 370.904.43419190.000.000
AXISCADES ENGINEER 128.25-1.5013896128.95-0.6944072
123456789
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
803.55 -0.14 325,485
805.00 0.15 10,245
245.70 4.31 6,369,579
245.50 4.25 378,798
114.75 -0.17 11,545,276
114.75 -0.17 535,695
3,300.25 1.80 218,921
3,294.00 1.58 7,886
710.10 1.87 1,107,251
711.75 2.00 106,987
19,237.50 -0.72 17,382
19,200.00 -0.97 805

TOP Market News

Indian equity benchmarks ender higher on Tuesday, led by gains in blue-chip such as Reliance Industries, Sun Pharmaceutical Indust...

Company News

The company reported standalone net profit of Rs 0.61 crore for the quarter ended September 30 2017 as compared to Rs 0.31 crore i...