Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 4.68-2.501509734.65-2.11914635
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 143.50-0.3516730.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 58.001.75232757.00-0.1841331
ACE SOFTWARE E 20.05-3.848000.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 6.69-2.34463640.000.000
ADCC INFOCAD LTD. 143.00-2.7560000.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 1.91-4.50600.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 119.25-3.874397117.00-5.228423
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.000117.354.9630000
ALLIED COMPUTERS INT 0.800.0013500.000.000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 26.40-2.941498827.00-2.8812857
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 328.352.712091328.002.6418502
INANNA FASHION 7.63-1.8040.000.000
BLS INFOTECH 0.340.0060000.000.000
APTECH LTD. 190.10-2.1636248189.95-2.19147648
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 104.30-1.422070.000.000
ATISHAY L 116.251.97149410.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 119.00-0.922156119.40-0.7115896
AVANTEL LTD. 253.055.0099260.000.000
123456789
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
857.50 -0.96 166,237
857.95 -1.00 15,244
229.00 -1.34 1,426,146
228.65 -1.55 144,400
91.90 0.38 9,370,482
92.00 0.33 937,128
2,800.95 -0.47 68,812
2,803.50 -0.45 5,100
1,136.90 0.33 262,929
1,138.95 0.59 27,651
23,624.15 0.08 4,092
23,722.10 0.49 169

TOP Market News

Indian equity benchmarks staged a recovery from their day’s low as buying momentum was witnessed in the FMCG and consume...

Company News

IT services firm Tech Mahindra Ltd on Friday reported a drop of 30.2 per cent in its consolidated net profit after tax at Rs 589.6...