Home >> Market >> Sector Watch
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 5.72-1.385028245.70-0.872132443
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 150.000.0075520.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 68.951.10317068.950.518739
ACCEL TRANSMATIC 6.25-2.1913010.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 25.001.2110010.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 6.602.33615100.000.000
ADVENT COMPUTER 2.30-3.7711300.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 100.500.302008100.000.059063
AIRAN LTD. 0.000.00065.751.1590000
ALLIED COMPUTERS INT 0.93-1.061169790.000.000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 30.90-0.482387031.050.4920520
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 395.350.424069392.00-0.3322413
TECHNVISION VENTURES 212.75-4.987200.000.000
INANNA FASHION 7.74-1.901546230.000.000
APTECH LTD. 222.850.4599561223.200.72447187
COVIDH TECHNOLOGIES 2.15-1.83104500.000.000
ARCHANA SOFTWARE 3.264.4915700.000.000
ASIT C MEHTA FINANCI 29.154.8612500.000.000
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 110.650.002440.000.000
12345678910...Last
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
874.75 0.89 550,317
874.40 0.81 25,370
237.10 -1.25 4,537,956
236.90 -1.27 405,691
85.25 4.03 18,736,373
85.20 4.03 2,712,027
2,824.30 -0.25 169,580
2,823.90 -0.30 7,998
1,073.90 -0.76 414,806
1,077.80 -0.38 35,264
22,406.25 -0.85 7,336
22,388.80 -0.78 346

TOP Market News

Reversing initial gains, Indian equity benchmarks were trading in the negative territory during the afternoon session on Friday af...

Company News

ACC Ltd country s leading cement producer on Friday reported a fall of 8.9 per cent in it s consolidated net profit after taxes (P...