Home >> Market >> Sector Watch
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 6.5510.4619204366.5510.0810384983
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 159.957.31222660.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 60.00-0.411163860.00-0.1722856
ACCEL TRANSMATIC 6.752.43100.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 22.20-4.938260.000.000
ACROPETAL TECHNOLOGI 0.000.0001.403.701801
ADVENT COMPUTER 3.57-4.801300.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 90.50-1.58215790.00-0.283759
ALLIED COMPUTERS INT 0.140.003120970.000.000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 36.001.27945935.700.2813071
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 415.75-2.7114876416.75-2.7340643
TECHNVISION VENTURES 190.00-0.84830.000.000
BLS INFOTECH 0.352.94172560.000.000
APTECH LTD. 190.903.4473431190.903.47336809
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD 121.05-0.371000.000.000
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 1.86-4.6230000.000.000
ATISHAY L 80.508.78380000.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 137.000.004692136.45-0.6929968
AVANTEL LTD. 136.854.9516520.000.000
12345678910
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
870.60 -3.42 571,000
872.20 -3.34 42,475
184.70 0.52 1,211,178
184.70 0.54 103,562
86.30 0.88 4,001,215
86.30 0.70 350,885
2,706.50 0.20 147,551
2,701.10 0.10 6,469
935.10 1.15 311,140
934.60 1.15 21,905
21,266.25 -0.17 17,178
21,417.20 0.60 547

TOP Market News

The key domestic benchmark indices pared early gains but continued to trade in green during the late noon trading session with gai...

Company News

One of the associate banks of SBI State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur (SBBJ) on Friday reported a sharp decline of 71.9 per cent in i...