Home >> Market >> Sector Watch
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Sector Watch

 
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
 
 You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
 
Company NameBSENSE
 CurrentChange (%)VolumeCurrentChange (%)Volume
3I INFOTECH 5.953.481909836.004.35743625
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 174.004.19374690.000.000
ACCEL FRONTLINE 61.002.35119561.453.3610627
ADVENT COMPUTER 5.994.1710.000.000
AGC NETWORKS 96.20-1.0310097.00-0.462022
ALLIED COMPUTERS INT 0.130.001572940.000.000
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI 35.355.529241935.505.81212651
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES 378.151.523499375.100.4611795
APTECH LTD. 167.955.40218876168.605.87674653
ASIT C MEHTA FINANCI 18.95-4.778000.000.000
ATISHAY L 52.000.0020000.000.000
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 149.9517.33121346148.3516.17356314
AVANTEL LTD. 108.000.0080.000.000
AXISCADES ENGINEER 189.50-1.0429030189.80-0.8466943
BARTRONICS INDIA LTD 19.859.9760681519.708.541661339
BHARATIYA GLOBAL INF 7.591.61221517.704.0530156
BODHTREE CONSULTING 39.0011.59530850.000.000
XCHANGING SOLUTIONS 70.401.732864871.152.8948233
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY 100.000.002002100.500.000
12345678
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
934.05 0.39 28,766
934.70 0.59 776
195.75 0.64 874,433
195.70 0.46 50,765
78.30 0.51 1,312,095
78.40 0.38 137,541
2,739.50 -1.41 38,455
2,744.00 -1.07 3,458
963.10 -0.04 250,124
962.05 -0.22 35,112
20,629.10 -1.40 2,771
20,617.95 -1.56 207

TOP Market News

The key domestic benchmark indices opened higher in the morning trading session tracking firm cues from Asian peers as investors w...

Company News

Country s largest drug maker Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd on Thursday said that the US health regulator United States Food an...