Home >> Market >> Price Shockers New
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Price Shockers

  • Period
As on Dec 09, 2016 10:23AM 
Company NameLast Price (Rs.)Volume in (Nos.)Value (Rs.in Lakhs)Days%ChangePrevious Close
SADHANA NITRO 30.003793113790.006.7529.0323.25
AJANTA SOYA LTD. 40.90293051198574.508.9528.0131.95
GYSCOAL ALLOYS LTD. 14.08893631258231.042.7324.0511.35
AUSOM ENTERPRISE 35.40128645524.406.7023.3428.70
BODHTREE CONSULTING 39.00530852070315.007.0021.8832.00
LANCER CONTAINER LIN 30.2510000292750.005.2521.0025.00
QUICK HEAL TECHNOLOG 294.50585780172512210.0050.5020.70244.00
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS 149.9512134618195832.7025.5020.49124.45
SHREE RAMA MULTI 17.8027950497510.003.0120.3514.79
ITI 44.0056680524939420.007.1519.4036.85
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT 35.701536855486554.505.7019.0030.00
KUBER UDYOG L 72.00546833937176.0011.4018.8160.60
RS SOFTWARE (INDIA) 119.9563421676074209.2018.8518.64101.10
MUKESH BABU FINA 45.005225.007.0518.5837.95
ESCORTS FINANCE 11.9335850427690.501.8518.3510.08
TANLA SOLUTIONS 56.551866237105535702.358.7518.3147.80
VIJI FINANCE 15.858186129748.102.4518.2813.40
ARCHIES LTD. 27.30987452695738.504.1517.9323.15
SHIVA GLOBAL AGRO 41.5019802821783.006.2017.5635.30
TCI DEVELOPERS LTD. 382.359235178.0056.8517.47325.50
INDIABULLS WHOLESALE 23.15687151590752.253.4017.2219.75
REXNORD ELECTRON 60.954459271776.058.8516.9952.10
ATHENA GLOBAL TECHNO 33.601524999.004.8516.8728.75
12345
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
934.05 0.39 28,766
934.70 0.59 776
195.75 0.64 874,433
195.70 0.46 50,765
78.30 0.51 1,312,095
78.40 0.38 137,541
2,739.50 -1.41 38,455
2,744.00 -1.07 3,458
963.10 -0.04 250,124
962.05 -0.22 35,112
20,629.10 -1.40 2,771
20,617.95 -1.56 207

TOP Market News

The Indian benchmark indices ended higher for the second straight session on Friday amid sustained buying by investors and foreign...

Company News

Country s largest drug maker Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd on Thursday said that the US health regulator United States Food an...