Home >> Market >> Only Sellers
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Only Sellers

As on Dec 02, 2016 
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(%)Change(Rs.)
INDTRADECO.. Trading216250.09-10.00-0.01
REI SIX TEN.. Retail - Departmental Stores211171.46-9.88-0.16
ONESOURCE T.. Entertainment/Multi Media1100007.25-9.38-0.75
CHANDNI TEX.. Engineering - Heavy38001.00-9.09-0.10
BLS INFOTECH Computers - Software7190.18-5.26-0.01
GLOBUS CORP.. Aluminium50000.18-5.26-0.01
BINNY MILLS.. Textiles - General21121,991.05-5.00-104.75
INANI MARBL.. Granites/Marbles9726224.50-4.99-11.80
NEO INFRACON Textiles - Terry Towels103489.71-4.99-0.51
MAHAMAYA ST.. Steel - CR/HR Strips17346.70-4.98-2.45
HIND SYNTEX Textiles - Spinning - Synthetic B..1555.72-4.98-0.30
GRADIENTE I.. Entertainment/Multi Media149622.67-4.98-0.14
GUJ. CREDIT Finance & Investments384223.46-4.98-1.23
MMTC LTD. Trading8472191147.00-4.98-7.70
INDUS FINAN.. Finance & Investments34062.10-4.97-3.25
ADITYA FORG.. Forgings1007.84-4.97-0.41
UNIPLY INDU.. Decoratives - Wood Based4006.13-4.96-0.32
SWARNAJYOTH.. Chemicals - Others1023.64-4.96-0.19
TULIP TELEC.. Telecommunications - Service108479.39-4.96-0.49
ALANG INDUS.. Industrial Gas5141108.35-4.96-5.65
RAMCO SYSTE.. Computers - Software1679.65-4.95-4.15
JHS SVENDGA.. Personal Care132410.19-4.94-0.53
SOWBHAGYA M.. Entertainment/Multi Media472628.10-4.93-0.42
12345
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
924.35 -2.14 168,731
924.15 -2.12 10,886
182.05 -3.24 1,875,276
182.40 -3.00 151,670
74.70 -3.68 17,264,782
74.75 -3.73 1,920,151
2,701.35 0.24 220,351
2,702.45 0.64 18,365
872.95 -2.77 790,966
873.05 -2.75 58,373
20,361.65 -0.10 10,905
20,330.65 -0.16 1,846

TOP Market News

The Indian benchmark indices ended on bearish note for the second straight session on Friday, dragged by auto, financials, consume...

Company News

The Reserve Bank of India has today notified that Foreign Institutional Investors (FIIs)/Foreign Portfolios Investors (FPIs) can n...