Get Quote
 
 
 

Only Sellers

As on Nov 23, 2017 
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(%)Change(Rs.)
INDTRADECO.. Trading216250.09-10.00-0.01
REI SIX TEN.. Retail - Departmental Stores211171.46-9.88-0.16
ONESOURCE T.. Entertainment/Multi Media1100007.25-9.38-0.75
CHANDNI TEX.. Engineering - Heavy38001.00-9.09-0.10
BLS INFOTECH Computers - Software7190.18-5.26-0.01
GLOBUS CORP.. Aluminium50000.18-5.26-0.01
BINNY MILLS.. Textiles - General21121,991.05-5.00-104.75
INANI MARBL.. Granites/Marbles9726224.50-4.99-11.80
NEO INFRACON Textiles - Terry Towels103489.71-4.99-0.51
MAHAMAYA ST.. Steel - CR/HR Strips17346.70-4.98-2.45
HIND SYNTEX Textiles - Spinning - Synthetic B..1555.72-4.98-0.30
GRADIENTE I.. Entertainment/Multi Media149622.67-4.98-0.14
GUJ. CREDIT Finance & Investments384223.46-4.98-1.23
MMTC LTD. Trading8472191147.00-4.98-7.70
INDUS FINAN.. Finance & Investments34062.10-4.97-3.25
ADITYA FORG.. Forgings1007.84-4.97-0.41
UNIPLY INDU.. Decoratives - Wood Based4006.13-4.96-0.32
SWARNAJYOTH.. Chemicals - Others1023.64-4.96-0.19
TULIP TELEC.. Telecommunications - Service108479.39-4.96-0.49
ALANG INDUS.. Industrial Gas5141108.35-4.96-5.65
RAMCO SYSTE.. Computers - Software1679.65-4.95-4.15
JHS SVENDGA.. Personal Care132410.19-4.94-0.53
SOWBHAGYA M.. Entertainment/Multi Media472628.10-4.93-0.42
12345
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
785.00 -0.20 380,335
785.00 -0.25 11,500
252.80 1.87 4,768,486
252.20 1.84 403,869
114.70 1.19 13,659,083
114.60 1.19 541,088
3,264.65 -1.47 149,829
3,261.85 -1.52 8,199
698.15 -1.83 1,002,364
698.00 -1.90 76,202
18,978.20 -0.16 12,446
18,955.00 -0.35 739

TOP Market News

Indian equity benchmarks ended higher in choppy trade on Thursday amid sustained buying by domestic institutional investors and a ...

Company News

The company reported standalone net profit of Rs 0.13 crore for the quarter ended September 30 2017 as compared to Rs 0.20 crore i...