Get Quote
 
 
 

Only Sellers

As on Jul 26, 2017 
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(%)Change(Rs.)
INDTRADECO.. Trading216250.09-10.00-0.01
REI SIX TEN.. Retail - Departmental Stores211171.46-9.88-0.16
ONESOURCE T.. Entertainment/Multi Media1100007.25-9.38-0.75
CHANDNI TEX.. Engineering - Heavy38001.00-9.09-0.10
BLS INFOTECH Computers - Software7190.18-5.26-0.01
GLOBUS CORP.. Aluminium50000.18-5.26-0.01
BINNY MILLS.. Textiles - General21121,991.05-5.00-104.75
INANI MARBL.. Granites/Marbles9726224.50-4.99-11.80
NEO INFRACON Textiles - Terry Towels103489.71-4.99-0.51
MAHAMAYA ST.. Steel - CR/HR Strips17346.70-4.98-2.45
HIND SYNTEX Textiles - Spinning - Synthetic B..1555.72-4.98-0.30
GRADIENTE I.. Entertainment/Multi Media149622.67-4.98-0.14
GUJ. CREDIT Finance & Investments384223.46-4.98-1.23
MMTC LTD. Trading8472191147.00-4.98-7.70
INDUS FINAN.. Finance & Investments34062.10-4.97-3.25
ADITYA FORG.. Forgings1007.84-4.97-0.41
UNIPLY INDU.. Decoratives - Wood Based4006.13-4.96-0.32
SWARNAJYOTH.. Chemicals - Others1023.64-4.96-0.19
TULIP TELEC.. Telecommunications - Service108479.39-4.96-0.49
ALANG INDUS.. Industrial Gas5141108.35-4.96-5.65
RAMCO SYSTE.. Computers - Software1679.65-4.95-4.15
JHS SVENDGA.. Personal Care132410.19-4.94-0.53
SOWBHAGYA M.. Entertainment/Multi Media472628.10-4.93-0.42
12345
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
847.65 0.19 172,325
847.35 0.09 11,124
266.90 0.89 5,575,016
266.20 0.53 382,956
106.15 1.14 8,240,895
106.15 1.19 726,975
2,841.35 -0.22 252,553
2,838.05 -0.24 41,018
1,138.55 1.43 688,664
1,138.35 1.63 79,464
24,280.25 0.14 8,180
24,236.50 0.20 331

TOP Market News

The Indian equities ended flat in choppy trade on Tuesday, weighed down by losses in capital goods and auto stocks, tracking weak ...

Company News

Net sales of the company rose moderately by 9.07 per cent at Rs 1 486.32 crore for the quarter ended June 30 2017 as against Rs 1 ...