Home >> Market >> Only Sellers
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Only Sellers

As on Jan 24, 2017 
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(%)Change(Rs.)
INDTRADECO.. Trading216250.09-10.00-0.01
REI SIX TEN.. Retail - Departmental Stores211171.46-9.88-0.16
ONESOURCE T.. Entertainment/Multi Media1100007.25-9.38-0.75
CHANDNI TEX.. Engineering - Heavy38001.00-9.09-0.10
BLS INFOTECH Computers - Software7190.18-5.26-0.01
GLOBUS CORP.. Aluminium50000.18-5.26-0.01
BINNY MILLS.. Textiles - General21121,991.05-5.00-104.75
INANI MARBL.. Granites/Marbles9726224.50-4.99-11.80
NEO INFRACON Textiles - Terry Towels103489.71-4.99-0.51
MAHAMAYA ST.. Steel - CR/HR Strips17346.70-4.98-2.45
HIND SYNTEX Textiles - Spinning - Synthetic B..1555.72-4.98-0.30
GRADIENTE I.. Entertainment/Multi Media149622.67-4.98-0.14
GUJ. CREDIT Finance & Investments384223.46-4.98-1.23
MMTC LTD. Trading8472191147.00-4.98-7.70
INDUS FINAN.. Finance & Investments34062.10-4.97-3.25
ADITYA FORG.. Forgings1007.84-4.97-0.41
UNIPLY INDU.. Decoratives - Wood Based4006.13-4.96-0.32
SWARNAJYOTH.. Chemicals - Others1023.64-4.96-0.19
TULIP TELEC.. Telecommunications - Service108479.39-4.96-0.49
ALANG INDUS.. Industrial Gas5141108.35-4.96-5.65
RAMCO SYSTE.. Computers - Software1679.65-4.95-4.15
JHS SVENDGA.. Personal Care132410.19-4.94-0.53
SOWBHAGYA M.. Entertainment/Multi Media472628.10-4.93-0.42
12345
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
858.10 -1.44 591,694
861.20 -1.26 25,838
185.05 0.19 2,431,531
185.00 0.16 112,758
88.70 2.78 10,324,396
88.75 2.84 1,267,289
2,798.95 3.42 270,474
2,796.10 3.28 37,938
941.25 0.66 254,220
940.20 0.60 25,049
21,819.45 2.60 11,537
21,780.15 2.55 1,096

TOP Market News

The Indian equities settled the day on positive note ahead of expiry of January derivative contracts tomorrow and Union Budget tha...

Company News

TVS Motor Company Ltd one of India s leading two-wheeler maker on Tuesday reported an increase of 10.4 per cent in its standalone ...