Get Quote
 
 
 

Only Sellers

As on May 30, 2017 
Company NameIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(%)Change(Rs.)
INDTRADECO.. Trading216250.09-10.00-0.01
REI SIX TEN.. Retail - Departmental Stores211171.46-9.88-0.16
ONESOURCE T.. Entertainment/Multi Media1100007.25-9.38-0.75
CHANDNI TEX.. Engineering - Heavy38001.00-9.09-0.10
BLS INFOTECH Computers - Software7190.18-5.26-0.01
GLOBUS CORP.. Aluminium50000.18-5.26-0.01
BINNY MILLS.. Textiles - General21121,991.05-5.00-104.75
INANI MARBL.. Granites/Marbles9726224.50-4.99-11.80
NEO INFRACON Textiles - Terry Towels103489.71-4.99-0.51
MAHAMAYA ST.. Steel - CR/HR Strips17346.70-4.98-2.45
HIND SYNTEX Textiles - Spinning - Synthetic B..1555.72-4.98-0.30
GRADIENTE I.. Entertainment/Multi Media149622.67-4.98-0.14
GUJ. CREDIT Finance & Investments384223.46-4.98-1.23
MMTC LTD. Trading8472191147.00-4.98-7.70
INDUS FINAN.. Finance & Investments34062.10-4.97-3.25
ADITYA FORG.. Forgings1007.84-4.97-0.41
UNIPLY INDU.. Decoratives - Wood Based4006.13-4.96-0.32
SWARNAJYOTH.. Chemicals - Others1023.64-4.96-0.19
TULIP TELEC.. Telecommunications - Service108479.39-4.96-0.49
ALANG INDUS.. Industrial Gas5141108.35-4.96-5.65
RAMCO SYSTE.. Computers - Software1679.65-4.95-4.15
JHS SVENDGA.. Personal Care132410.19-4.94-0.53
SOWBHAGYA M.. Entertainment/Multi Media472628.10-4.93-0.42
12345
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
866.00 0.89 162,892
863.65 0.75 10,422
228.55 1.29 1,402,849
228.65 1.64 107,331
93.50 1.91 9,194,098
93.30 1.91 1,063,165
2,863.00 0.88 72,664
2,854.35 0.70 7,396
1,143.35 0.70 416,618
1,147.65 1.14 31,361
23,591.10 0.07 4,809
23,589.50 -0.23 229

TOP Market News

The key domestic benchmark indices continued to trade rangebound during the late noon trading session as investors booked profits ...

Company News

IT services firm Tech Mahindra Ltd on Friday reported a drop of 30.2 per cent in its consolidated net profit after tax at Rs 589.6...