Get Quote
 
 
 

Historical Returns

 
  • Report
  • Group
  • Option
  • Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
21/07/201722/06/2017(Rs.)(%)
ABC Bearings Ltd. 438.80172.50266.30154.37
Poona Dal & Oil 87.3037.0050.30135.94
Quintegra Solutions 2.080.911.17128.57
Aditya Birla Money L 142.1068.0074.10108.97
Pentokey Organy 26.4012.8113.59106.08
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 22.3011.9510.3586.61
Vijay Textiles L 57.4031.1526.2584.26
Spice Mobility L 28.9015.7813.1283.14
Girdharilal Suga 14.758.186.5780.31
Best Eastern Hot 80.5045.6034.9076.53
Eastern Silk Indust. 5.413.102.3174.51
Yogi Infra Projects 2.751.581.1774.05
Mega Corporation 0.660.380.2873.68
Garnet Construct 27.1515.8611.2971.18
Celebrity Fashions L 24.8514.5510.3070.79
Mangal Credit & Fin 2.951.731.2270.52
Meera Industries 62.0036.5025.5069.86
Lesha Industries 4.002.371.6368.77
12345678910...Last
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
847.65 0.19 172,325
847.35 0.09 11,124
266.90 0.89 5,575,016
266.20 0.53 382,956
106.15 1.14 8,240,895
106.15 1.19 726,975
2,841.35 -0.22 252,553
2,838.05 -0.24 41,018
1,138.55 1.43 688,664
1,138.35 1.63 79,464
24,280.25 0.14 8,180
24,236.50 0.20 331

TOP Market News

The Indian equities ended flat in choppy trade on Tuesday, weighed down by losses in capital goods and auto stocks, tracking weak ...

Company News

Net sales of the company rose moderately by 9.07 per cent at Rs 1 486.32 crore for the quarter ended June 30 2017 as against Rs 1 ...