Home >> Market >> Historical Returns
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Historical Returns

 
  • Report
  • Group
  • Option
  • Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
26/04/201724/03/2017(Rs.)(%)
Indiabulls Ventures 113.8547.5566.30139.43
Satkar Finlease 9.324.474.85108.50
Premier Synth. 41.0019.9021.10106.03
Archit Organosys 80.4540.6039.8598.15
Agio Paper & Industr 3.321.701.6295.29
Available Finance Lt 8.254.234.0295.03
Chemo Pharma Lab 37.0519.0518.0094.48
First Custodian 23.5512.1511.4093.82
Uniworth Ltd. 1.931.020.9189.21
Indiabulls Real Esta 154.2081.5072.7089.20
Raghuvir Synth. 85.6045.6040.0087.71
Scan Steels 22.0011.8410.1685.81
Padmalaya Tele 5.482.962.5285.13
Websol Energy System 98.1053.4044.7083.70
Bloom Dekor Ltd. 76.9041.9534.9583.31
Transchem L 34.7519.0015.7582.89
Kanishk Steel In 11.006.084.9280.92
Mercantile Ventures 19.9111.018.9080.83
12345678910...Last
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
883.85 0.65 497,283
883.50 0.61 26,933
247.25 1.85 6,171,207
247.40 1.96 621,212
87.85 -0.34 7,376,461
87.65 -0.51 902,315
2,885.45 -0.39 165,523
2,888.05 -0.29 13,809
1,114.05 -1.85 579,927
1,117.10 -1.57 36,905
22,627.40 0.16 17,259
22,617.25 0.12 638

TOP Market News

The key domestic benchmark indices continued to trade at their fresh lifetime highs during the late noon trading session led by ga...

Company News

Country s third-biggest private sector lender Axis Bank Ltd on Wednesday reported a fall of 43.1 per cent in its net profit after ...