Home >> Market >> Historical Returns
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

Historical Returns

 
  • Report
  • Group
  • Option
  • Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
22/02/201720/01/2017(Rs.)(%)
BSE 89.9141.6048.31116.12
Mangalam Organics 70.0536.3533.7092.70
Intl. Combustion 574.75304.80269.9588.56
DHP India Ltd. 331.70179.40152.3084.89
T & I Global Lim 53.9029.4024.5083.33
BSE 3.582.001.5879.00
Pradip Overseas 3.341.901.4475.78
Asso. Stone Indu 46.8526.9519.9073.84
Goldstone Infratech 47.0027.2019.8072.79
Venky's (India) Ltd. 839.45488.80350.6571.73
Pioneer Investco 49.7529.0020.7571.55
Indiabulls Ventures 36.8521.7015.1569.81
National Fertilizers 73.1043.7029.4067.27
Oriental Trimex 10.206.134.0766.39
Radhe Developers 47.0028.7018.3063.76
Best Eastern Hot 58.0036.0521.9560.88
Siddha Ventures Ltd. 1.560.980.5859.18
Shivkrupa Mach.&Eng. 60.0537.8022.2558.86
12345678910...Last
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
861.40 1.86 340,358
859.65 1.56 24,761
185.05 0.33 2,991,680
184.65 0.22 340,608
89.00 -1.71 10,941,288
89.25 -1.49 1,076,134
2,795.05 -0.68 318,398
2,801.85 -0.36 12,158
1,058.35 -1.23 428,004
1,061.05 -0.87 99,063
21,645.75 -1.57 10,566
21,707.25 -1.22 975

TOP Market News

The Indian benchmarks settled the day on a negative note for the first time in last seven consecutive trading sessions, weighed do...

Company News

Leading telecom services provider Tata Communications Ltd on Monday said that Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE) is working with the...