Get Quote
 
 
 

Historical Returns

 
  • Report
  • Group
  • Option
  • Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
26/05/201725/04/2017(Rs.)(%)
Padmalaya Tele 15.085.229.86188.88
TPI India 6.242.253.99177.33
HB Estate Devlpr 24.1211.4012.72111.57
Kesar Enterprise 123.4061.7061.70100.00
Sword & Shield P 9.975.034.9498.21
Sun Source (Indi 3.641.931.7188.60
SKIL Infrastructure 39.5021.3018.2085.44
Contil India Ltd. 10.185.704.4878.59
Electrotherm (In 296.30169.95126.3574.34
Shakti Pumps (In 405.15241.85163.3067.52
Surat Textile Mi 7.484.473.0167.33
Avanti Feeds Lim 1,419.00870.90548.1062.93
Hazoor Multi Project 1.020.630.3961.90
HOV Services Ltd. 321.80200.05121.7560.85
BSE 14.308.925.3860.31
Shalimar Wires Ind. 8.145.103.0459.60
Gemstone Invest 0.820.520.3057.69
Indo Thai Securities 37.0523.5513.5057.32
12345678910...Last
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
866.00 0.89 162,892
863.65 0.75 10,422
228.55 1.29 1,402,849
228.65 1.64 107,331
93.50 1.91 9,194,098
93.30 1.91 1,063,165
2,863.00 0.88 72,664
2,854.35 0.70 7,396
1,143.35 0.70 416,618
1,147.65 1.14 31,361
23,591.10 0.07 4,809
23,589.50 -0.23 229

TOP Market News

The key domestic benchmark indices continued to trade rangebound during the late noon trading session as investors booked profits ...

Company News

IT services firm Tech Mahindra Ltd on Friday reported a drop of 30.2 per cent in its consolidated net profit after tax at Rs 589.6...