Home >> Market >> 5DaysUpDown
 
Get Quote
 
 
 

5 Day's Up

  • Report
  • Group
  •  
As on Apr 26, 2017 12:00AM 
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
KOTHARI FERMENT. 72.3065.7552.9536.54
MFL INDIA 0.460.420.3435.29
VEERHEALTH CARE 15.1015.0511.2733.98
CEEJAYFINANCE 105.95100.9579.3533.52
GUJ. AUTOMO GEAR 333.90318.15252.5032.23
AJANTA SOYA LTD. 84.7577.1564.7530.88
SCANPOINT GEOMATICS 27.9527.3521.6029.39
GOLDSTONE TECH 17.6716.8313.8627.48
PHOENIX TOWNSHIP 12.2611.689.6227.44
PHOENIX INTL. 14.0113.3511.0027.36
12345678910...Last
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
AMAL LTD. 153.30161.35198.00-22.57
TRINETRA CEMENT 72.2076.0093.20-22.53
SFL INTERNATIONAL 23.3024.5030.00-22.33
KUNSTSTOFFE INDS 34.1535.9043.90-22.20
N R INTERNATIONAL LT 4.334.555.56-22.12
NAVKETAN MERCHANTS 2.222.332.84-21.83
ABHINAV LEASING 8.559.0010.85-21.19
RAJKAMAL SYNTH. 15.2015.8019.05-20.20
INDIA STEEL WORKS LT 3.753.954.67-19.70
GUJ. LEASING FIN 2.672.713.31-19.33
123456
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
883.85 0.65 497,283
883.50 0.61 26,933
247.25 1.85 6,171,207
247.40 1.96 621,212
87.85 -0.34 7,376,461
87.65 -0.51 902,315
2,885.45 -0.39 165,523
2,888.05 -0.29 13,809
1,114.05 -1.85 579,927
1,117.10 -1.57 36,905
22,627.40 0.16 17,259
22,617.25 0.12 638

TOP Market News

The key domestic benchmark indices continued to trade at their fresh lifetime highs during the late noon trading session led by ga...

Company News

Country s third-biggest private sector lender Axis Bank Ltd on Wednesday reported a fall of 43.1 per cent in its net profit after ...