Get Quote
 
 
 

5 Day's Up

  • Report
  • Group
  •  
As on May 30, 2017 2:23PM 
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
KESAR ENTERPRISE 123.40112.2059.05108.97
SUMEDHA FISCAL S 26.7525.7019.2039.32
PADMALAYA TELE 15.0814.3711.8327.47
CHANDNI TEXTILES ENG 14.0213.3611.0127.33
SHREYAS INTERMED 6.646.335.2227.20
STURDY INDUSTRIES 1.621.551.2925.58
TPI INDIA 6.246.075.0124.55
HAZOOR MULTI PROJECT 1.020.980.8224.39
RAVINDRA ENERGY LTD. 35.0033.4028.8521.31
RADHE DEVELOPERS 41.6041.4535.1518.34
123
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES 47.3052.55100.45-52.91
MBL INFRASTRUCTURES 25.8529.9537.10-30.32
VISAGAR POLYTEX LTD. 1.301.431.71-23.97
ATLASCYCLES(HARYANA) 317.75334.45410.55-22.60
SHILPI CABLE TECHNOL 40.6042.7052.30-22.37
BCPL INTERNATIONAL 23.9525.2030.80-22.24
LAYLA TEXTILE AND TR 16.3017.1520.95-22.19
BRONZE TRADING 3.974.175.10-22.15
JAGSONPAL FINANC 2.002.102.56-21.87
VERONICA PRODUCTION 1.551.631.98-21.71
123456
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
866.00 0.89 162,892
863.65 0.75 10,422
228.55 1.29 1,402,849
228.65 1.64 107,331
93.50 1.91 9,194,098
93.30 1.91 1,063,165
2,863.00 0.88 72,664
2,854.35 0.70 7,396
1,143.35 0.70 416,618
1,147.65 1.14 31,361
23,591.10 0.07 4,809
23,589.50 -0.23 229

TOP Market News

The key domestic benchmark indices continued to trade rangebound during the late noon trading session as investors booked profits ...

Company News

IT services firm Tech Mahindra Ltd on Friday reported a drop of 30.2 per cent in its consolidated net profit after tax at Rs 589.6...