Get Quote
 
 
 

5 Day's Up

  • Report
  • Group
  •  
As on Nov 23, 2017 3:59PM 
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
LANCER CONTAINER LIN 159.15144.70100.3058.67
ZANDU REALTY 1,955.751,629.801,291.9051.38
SUNSHIELD CHEMIC 382.40356.25268.0042.68
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTU 71.7569.2050.6041.79
G G DANDEKAR MACHINE 87.8578.2562.5040.56
RADICO KHAITAN LTD. 299.50280.50217.7537.54
KOLTE-PATIL DEVELOPE 321.80315.30240.2533.94
EMAMI INFRASTRUCTURE 246.25225.00185.0033.10
ORIENT ABRASIVES 65.1564.7050.0030.30
VIVID GLOBAL INDUSTR 62.3561.7547.9530.03
12345678910...Last
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
V B INDUSTRIES 204.80215.55279.20-26.64
SAKUMA EXPORTS 174.50183.65225.40-22.58
AMRAPALI INDS. 5.175.446.66-22.37
EASTERN GASES LI 36.8538.7547.45-22.33
SRI ADHIKARI BRO 14.8515.6019.10-22.25
SITA SHREE FOOD PROD 4.554.785.85-22.22
PROVESTMENT SERVICES 24.3525.6031.30-22.20
TV VISION 19.3520.3524.85-22.13
OCEAN AGRO (INDI 26.8528.0034.30-21.72
OMNI AX'S SOFTWARE 1.952.052.49-21.68
12345
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
785.00 -0.20 380,335
785.00 -0.25 11,500
252.80 1.87 4,768,486
252.20 1.84 403,869
114.70 1.19 13,659,083
114.60 1.19 541,088
3,264.65 -1.47 149,829
3,261.85 -1.52 8,199
698.15 -1.83 1,002,364
698.00 -1.90 76,202
18,978.20 -0.16 12,446
18,955.00 -0.35 739

TOP Market News

Indian equity benchmarks ended higher in choppy trade on Thursday amid sustained buying by domestic institutional investors and a ...

Company News

The company reported standalone net profit of Rs 0.13 crore for the quarter ended September 30 2017 as compared to Rs 0.20 crore i...