Get Quote
 
 
 

5 Day's Up

  • Report
  • Group
  •  
As on Sep 20, 2017 12:00AM 
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
BHARATI DEFENCE 15.7314.308.7978.95
PICCADILY SUGAR 10.9510.366.7562.22
SHIVALIK BIMETAL 147.70142.6592.9058.98
HIND RECTIFIERS 142.85123.7090.1058.54
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL 132.35120.3584.2557.09
WALCHANDNAGAR 231.25202.55149.5554.63
GRAPHITE INDIA LTD. 377.70371.50253.8048.81
HEG LTD. 992.35945.10676.3546.72
VASWANI INDUSTRIES L 23.0221.9616.0843.15
ACME RESOURCES 18.7317.0313.2641.25
12345678910
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
PAWANSUT HOLDINGS 6.396.858.32-23.19
NOBLE EXPLOCHEM 3.743.934.79-21.92
VIRTUAL GLOBAL EDU 0.991.041.26-21.42
SWORD & SHIELD P 7.007.158.75-20.00
SARDA PLYWOOD 168.00175.45209.95-19.98
BNR UDYOG 29.4029.9536.65-19.78
GRADIENTE INFOTAINME 0.650.680.81-19.75
SOWBHAGYA MEDIA LTD. 2.092.202.58-18.99
SHILPI CABLE TECHNOL 21.0022.0525.90-18.91
KANISHK STEEL IN 6.326.657.76-18.55
123456
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
780.00 0.01 394,726
779.55 -0.01 7,604
262.25 1.45 5,085,001
262.25 1.41 407,307
119.35 1.02 8,463,597
119.30 0.97 514,700
3,090.55 -0.80 179,312
3,088.10 -0.88 7,125
1,266.05 -0.08 746,282
1,265.45 -0.20 30,901
21,823.40 -0.13 7,204
21,788.60 -0.31 278

TOP Market News

The Indian equity benchmark continues lackluster trade for the second session on Wednesday and closed marginally lower in choppy s...

Company News

State-owned construction firm NBCC will launch about 1 000 flats for sale in this festival season and is in discussion with the go...