Get Quote
 
 
 

5 Day's Up

  • Report
  • Group
  •  
As on Jul 26, 2017 4:01PM 
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY L 142.10135.35111.4527.50
AXEL POLYMERS LI 12.2411.669.6127.36
SRI LAKSHMI SARA 54.1551.6042.5527.26
MAESTROS ELECTRONICS 40.6038.7031.9527.07
EASTERN SILK INDUST. 5.415.164.2626.99
PFL INFOTECH LTD. 5.525.264.3526.89
BALURGHAT TECHNO 4.984.753.9326.71
QUINTEGRA SOLUTIONS 2.081.991.6526.06
WINTAC LTD. 264.10252.00209.8525.85
LAKSHMI AUTO LM. 38.9537.1030.9525.84
123456
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)5 Days Ago (Rs.)5 Days Return(%)
COMFORT COMMOTRADE L 25.9527.3039.25-33.88
GOA CARBONS 275.50290.00355.95-22.60
MAGNUM VENTURES LTD. 16.7317.6121.59-22.51
SHILPI CABLE TECHNOL 40.6542.7552.40-22.42
HEMO ORGANIC 15.7016.5020.20-22.27
SAFAL SECURITIES 1.381.451.76-21.59
NPR FINANCE LIMI 28.1529.6035.30-20.25
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 8.288.5510.35-20.00
SARDA PLYWOOD 196.50200.15245.60-19.99
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTM 10.2810.8012.39-17.02
1234567
 

Sector Watch

 
  Company
Name
NSE
Current
NSE
Change (%)
NSE
Volume
BSE
Current
BSE
Change (%)
BSE
Volume
847.65 0.19 172,325
847.35 0.09 11,124
266.90 0.89 5,575,016
266.20 0.53 382,956
106.15 1.14 8,240,895
106.15 1.19 726,975
2,841.35 -0.22 252,553
2,838.05 -0.24 41,018
1,138.55 1.43 688,664
1,138.35 1.63 79,464
24,280.25 0.14 8,180
24,236.50 0.20 331

TOP Market News

The Indian equities ended flat in choppy trade on Tuesday, weighed down by losses in capital goods and auto stocks, tracking weak ...

Company News

Net sales of the company rose moderately by 9.07 per cent at Rs 1 486.32 crore for the quarter ended June 30 2017 as against Rs 1 ...